Song · Identified from short videos
MONTAGEM ONE MORE GAME
DJ KVNXD
MONTAGEM ONE MORE GAME - EP · 2026 · 1:26 · Matched in 2 short videos · Last seen today
As an Amazon Associate, we earn from qualifying purchases.
- Recognitions
- 3
- In videos
- 2
- Total reach
- 247.6K
- Last seen
- today
Matched in 2 short videos (2 on TikTok). ~248K combined plays. Last seen today.
If you've run into "MONTAGEM ONE MORE GAME" by DJ KVNXD lately, chances are it was through one TikTok video by EKS3R — the biggest clip we've matched to this track, now at roughly 180K plays.
Across short video, ClipMusic has logged it in 2 videos — 2 on TikTok. Those clips add up to roughly 248K combined plays. The latest match landed today.
You can preview the full track on Apple Music from the player at the top of this page — handy if you only caught a few seconds of it in a video.
We also link 8 related tracks further down, so you can keep digging through music DJ KVNXD fans and short-video creators reach for.
Audio DNA
- Genre
- Baile Funk
- Length
- 1:26
- Released
- 2026
- Album
- MONTAGEM ONE MORE GAME - EP
Videos using this song
2 videos · 2 new in the last 30 days · 247.6K combined plays · since Aug 2026
Rising · 2 new clips in the last 30 days
@eks3r
179.7k
@kasuyoto
67.9k
More from DJ KVNXD
Questions
What is the song "MONTAGEM ONE MORE GAME" by DJ KVNXD?
"MONTAGEM ONE MORE GAME" is a track by DJ KVNXD that ClipMusic has matched as the background music in 2 short videos on TikTok.
How many videos use "MONTAGEM ONE MORE GAME"?
ClipMusic has catalogued "MONTAGEM ONE MORE GAME" in 2 videos so far — 2 on TikTok. Together those clips account for about 248K plays.
Where can I listen to "MONTAGEM ONE MORE GAME"?
Use the Apple Music link at the top of this page to play the full version of "MONTAGEM ONE MORE GAME" by DJ KVNXD.
How do I find this song from a video?
Copy the video link and paste it into ClipMusic's Music Finder. It reads the audio directly and returns the title and artist when there's a match — the same way we matched "MONTAGEM ONE MORE GAME" across TikTok. It's free and works in your browser with no signup.
Can I use "MONTAGEM ONE MORE GAME" in my own video?
"MONTAGEM ONE MORE GAME" is a released track by DJ KVNXD and is almost certainly protected by copyright. Check your platform's licensing rules before adding it to monetized content — what's fine on a personal post can trigger a claim once you monetize.
Heard a song in another video?
Paste a TikTok, YouTube Shorts, Instagram or X link and ClipMusic names the track in seconds.