Song · Identified from short videos
Long Passport to Singapore
HO ANNIE
Single · 2026 · 4:35 · Matched in 3 short videos · Last seen today
As an Amazon Associate, we earn from qualifying purchases.
- Recognitions
- 3
- In videos
- 3
- Total reach
- 3.2M
- Last seen
- today
Matched in 3 short videos (3 on TikTok). ~3.2M combined plays. Last seen today.
The most-watched clip we've matched to "Long Passport to Singapore" by HO ANNIE runs on TikTok from amby™ and has pulled in around 2.4M plays.
Our recognition logs place it in 3 videos so far (3 on TikTok). Those clips add up to roughly 3.2M combined plays. The latest match landed today.
You can preview the full track on Apple Music from the player at the top of this page — handy if you only caught a few seconds of it in a video.
We also link 8 related tracks further down, so you can keep digging through music HO ANNIE fans and short-video creators reach for.
Audio DNA
- Genre
- Pop
- Length
- 4:35
- Released
- 2026
- Album
- Long Passport to Singapore - Single
Videos using this song
3 videos · 2 new in the last 30 days · 3.2M combined plays · since Jan 2025
Rising · 2 new clips in the last 30 days
@zherexa
2.4M
@deadbymori011
603.9k
@the.ozonglayer
280.7k
Questions
What is the song "Long Passport to Singapore" by HO ANNIE?
"Long Passport to Singapore" is a track by HO ANNIE that ClipMusic has matched as the background music in 3 short videos on TikTok.
How many videos use "Long Passport to Singapore"?
ClipMusic has catalogued "Long Passport to Singapore" in 3 videos so far — 3 on TikTok. Together those clips account for about 3.2M plays.
Where can I listen to "Long Passport to Singapore"?
Use the Apple Music link at the top of this page to play the full version of "Long Passport to Singapore" by HO ANNIE.
How do I find this song from a video?
Copy the video link and paste it into ClipMusic's Music Finder. It reads the audio directly and returns the title and artist when there's a match — the same way we matched "Long Passport to Singapore" across TikTok. It's free and works in your browser with no signup.
Can I use "Long Passport to Singapore" in my own video?
"Long Passport to Singapore" is a released track by HO ANNIE and is almost certainly protected by copyright. Check your platform's licensing rules before adding it to monetized content — what's fine on a personal post can trigger a claim once you monetize.
Heard a song in another video?
Paste a TikTok, YouTube Shorts, Instagram or X link and ClipMusic names the track in seconds.