HRT (Bass Boosted Tiktok Version) cover

HRT (Bass Boosted Tiktok Version)

Blackpilled

Single · 2026 · 2:07 · Matched in 2 short videos · Last seen Sep 2026

Try Amazon Music Unlimited free

As an Amazon Associate, we earn from qualifying purchases.

Recognitions
2
In videos
2
Last seen
Sep 2026
Platforms
1 Reels · 1 TikTok

Matched in 2 short videos (1 on Instagram Reels and 1 on TikTok). Top clip ~196K plays on TikTok. Last seen Sep 2026.

If you've run into "HRT (Bass Boosted Tiktok Version)" by Blackpilled lately, chances are it was through one TikTok video by tyler — the biggest clip we've matched to this track, now at roughly 196K plays.

Our recognition logs place it in 2 videos so far (1 on Instagram Reels and 1 on TikTok). The latest match landed Sep 2026.

You can preview the full track on Apple Music from the player at the top of this page — handy if you only caught a few seconds of it in a video.

We also link 8 related tracks further down, so you can keep digging through music Blackpilled fans and short-video creators reach for.

Audio DNA

Genre
Electronic
Length
2:07
Released
2026
Album
HRT (Bass Boosted Tiktok Version) - Single

Videos using this song

2 videos · 2 platforms · since Aug 2026

TikTok

@tysworldfr

195.6k

Instagram

More from Blackpilled

Questions

What is the song "HRT (Bass Boosted Tiktok Version)" by Blackpilled?

"HRT (Bass Boosted Tiktok Version)" is a track by Blackpilled that ClipMusic has matched as the background music in 2 short videos on Instagram Reels and TikTok.

How many videos use "HRT (Bass Boosted Tiktok Version)"?

ClipMusic has catalogued "HRT (Bass Boosted Tiktok Version)" in 2 videos so far — 1 on Instagram Reels and 1 on TikTok. The biggest one on TikTok has around 196K plays.

Where can I listen to "HRT (Bass Boosted Tiktok Version)"?

Use the Apple Music link at the top of this page to play the full version of "HRT (Bass Boosted Tiktok Version)" by Blackpilled.

How do I find this song from a video?

Copy the video link and paste it into ClipMusic's Music Finder. It reads the audio directly and returns the title and artist when there's a match — the same way we matched "HRT (Bass Boosted Tiktok Version)" across Instagram Reels and TikTok. It's free and works in your browser with no signup.

Can I use "HRT (Bass Boosted Tiktok Version)" in my own video?

"HRT (Bass Boosted Tiktok Version)" is a released track by Blackpilled and is almost certainly protected by copyright. Check your platform's licensing rules before adding it to monetized content — what's fine on a personal post can trigger a claim once you monetize.

Heard a song in another video?

Paste a TikTok, YouTube Shorts, Instagram or X link and ClipMusic names the track in seconds.

Find a Song
What Song Is "HRT (Bass Boosted Tiktok Version)" by Blackpilled? | ClipMusic